| Név | Iskola |
1. | Pozsgay Balázs | Magyar-Német Nyelvû Iskolaközpont 7624 Pécs, Tiborc u. 28/1. |
2. | Ballók István | Premontrei Gimn. 2100 Gödöllõ, Egyetem tér 16. |
3. | Varjú Péter | Radnóti M. Kísérleti Gimn. Szeged, Tisza L. krt. 6-8. |
4. | Horváth György | Fazekas Mihály Fõvárosi Gyakorló Gimnázium 1431 Bp., Horváth M. tér 8. |
4. | Révész Ágnes | ELTE Apáczai Csere J. Gyak.gimn. 1053 Papnövelde u. 4-6. |
6. | Novák Zoltán | Zrínyi Miklós Gimn. 8900 Zalaegerszeg , Rákóczi u. 30. Pf.: 103. |
7. | Pálinkó Szabolcs | ELTE Apáczai Csere J. Gyak.gimn. 1053 Papnövelde u. 4-6. |
7. | Szilágyi Tamás | KLTE Gyakorló Gimnáziuma 4024 Debrecen, Kossuth u. 35. 4001 Pf.: 158 |
9. | Nagy Ádám | Szent István Gimnázium 1146 Bp., Ajtósi Dürer sor 15. Pf.: 11. |
10. | Simon Gyõzõ | Révai Miklós Gimn. 9021 Gyõr, Jókai u. 21. |
11. | Árvay Eszter | Garay J. Gimn. 7100 Szekszárd, Mártírok tere 7-9. |
12. | Toka László | ELTE Apáczai Csere J. Gyak.gimn. 1053 Papnövelde u. 4-6. |
13. | Börzsönyi Ádám | Bethlen Gábor Református Gimn. Hódmezõvásárhely, Szõnyi u. 2. |
13. | Kecskeméti Balázs | JATE Ságvári E. Gy. Gimn. 6722 Szeged, Szentháromság u. 2. |
15. | Jurányi Zsófia | Leõwey Klára Gimn. 7621 Pécs, Szent István tér 8-10. |
15. | Szamosújvári Ilona | ELTE Apáczai Csere J. Gyak.gimn. 1053 Papnövelde u. 4-6. |
15. | Varga Dávid | Leõwey Klára Gimn. 7621 Pécs, Szent István tér 8-10. |
18. | Csirmaz Elõd | Fazekas Mihály Fõvárosi Gyakorló Gimnázium 1431 Bp., Horváth M. tér 8. |
19. | Boér Levente | Eötvös J. Gimn. és Ipari Szakközép.3581 Tiszaújváros, Munkácsy u. 13 |
19. | Breuer János | ELTE Apáczai Csere J. Gyak.gimn. 1053 Papnövelde u. 4-6. |
19. | Vörös László | Révai Miklós Gimn. 9021 Gyõr, Jókai u. 21. |
22. | Balázs Géza | Perczel Mór Gimn. és Eü. Szakközép. 8600 Siófok, Fõ tér, 8601 Pf.: 30 |
23. | Nagy Dávid | Bányai Júlia Gimn. 6000 Kecskemét, Nyíri u. 11. |
23. | Pápai Péter | Dráva Völgye Középiskola 7570 Barcs, Latinca S. u. 13 |
25. | Peresztegi Márton | Zrínyi Miklós Gimn. 8900 Zalaegerszeg , Rákóczi u. 30. Pf.: 103. |
26. | Bujtor János | Zrínyi Miklós Gimn. 8900 Zalaegerszeg , Rákóczi u. 30. Pf.: 103. |
26. | Pósa Ádám | KLTE Gyakorló Gimnáziuma 4024 Debrecen, Kossuth u. 35. 4001 Pf.: 158 |
28. | Molnár Annamária | Fazekas Mihály Fõvárosi Gyakorló Gimnázium 1431 Bp., Horváth M. tér 8. |
29. | Fülöp István | Berze Nagy János Gimnázium 3200 Gyöngyös Kossuth u. 33. |
29. | Paksa Tamás | Kölcsey F. Gimn. 8901 Zalaegerszeg, Rákoczi u. 49-53. Pf.: 76. |
29. | Sedivi Márk | Vajda J. Gimn. 8360 Keszthely, Fõ tér 9. |
32. | Boda Péter | Berze Nagy János Gimnázium 3200 Gyöngyös Kossuth u. 33. |
33. | Fehér Andrea | Bessenyei Gy. Gimn. 4600 Kisvárda, Iskola tér 2. |
34. | Kóbor János | Földes Ferenc Gimnázium 3525 Miskolc, Hõsök tere 7. |
35. | Zimmermann Dániel | Veres Pálné Gimn. 1053 Bp., Veres Pálné u. 38. |
36. | Gelencsér Gábor | Fazekas Mihály Fõvárosi Gyakorló Gimnázium 1431 Bp., Horváth M. tér 8. |
37. | Szalai Csaba | III. Béla Gimn. 6500 Baja, Szent Imre tér 5. |
38. | Petõ Beáta | Bessenyei Gy. Gimn. 4600 Kisvárda, Iskola tér 2. |
39. | Pogátsa Attila | Bonyhádi Petõfi S. Evangélikus Gimn. és Koll. 7150 Bonyhád, Kossuth L. u. 4. |
40. | Szathmári Marcell | Árpád gimn. 1034 Bp., Nagyszombat u. 19. |